Auto Gomas
Widoit
BeUp
Liberbank
Novoferm
Braulio Ruiz
Adelma
SRECD
Foto Reflex
GRUPO NEREO Hnos
Teka
Copsesa
Camarsa
Picos de Europa
El Mejor Gusto
Autobuses Benito
10.09 20:30
BM. SINFÍN 23 : 28 ADEMAR LEÓN
14.09 20:15
BIDASOA IRÚN 28 : 21 BM. SINFIN
17.09 18:00
BM. SINFÍN 25 : 24 FERTIBERIA PUERTO SAGUNTO
24.09 18:30
ÁNGEL XIMÉNEZ-AVIA P.G. 26 : 25 BM. SINFÍN
01.10 18:00
BM. SINFÍN 32 : 28 HELVETIA ANAITASUNA
07.10 20:30
BADA HUESCA 29 : 26 BM. SINFÍN
12.10 20:30
BM. SINFÍN 26 : 27 FRAIKIN BM. GRANOLLERS
21.10 20:30
BM. GUADALAJARA 27 : 32 BM. SINFÍN
26.10 20:45
TEUCRO 28 : 33 DS AUTO GOMAS SINFIN
29.10 17:00
BM. SINFÍN 22 : 27 FC BARCELONA LASSA
12.11 18:30
LIBERBANK C. ENCANTADA 32 : 25 DS AUTO GOMAS SINFÍN
19.11 18:00
DS AUTO GOMAS SINFÍN 21 : 21 BM. BENIDORM
26.11 20:30
RECOLETAS ATL. VALLADOLID 27 : 25 DS AUTO GOMAS SINFÍN
03.12 19:00
DS AUTO GOMAS SINFÍN 29 : 25 FRIGORÍFICOS MORRAZO
07.12 20:30
BM. VILLA DE ARANDA 26 : 33 DS AUTO GOMAS SINFÍN
10.12 17:00
DS AUTO GOMAS SINFÍN 32 : 37 NATURHOUSE LA RIOJA
14.12 20:30
RECOLETAS ATL. VALLADOLID 23 : 23 DS AUTO GOMAS SINFÍN
21.12 20:30
DS AUTO GOMAS SINFÍN 27 : 24 RECOLETAS ATL. VALLADOLID
04.02 18:00
ABANCA ADEMAR LEON 28 : 22 DS AUTO GOMAS SINFÍN
11.02 18:00
DS AUTO GOMAS SINFÍN 22 : 29 BIDASOA IRÚN
18.02 18:30
FERTIBERIA PUERTO SAGUNTO 28 : 27 DS AUTO GOMAS SINFÍN
25.02 18:00
DS AUTO GOMAS SINFÍN 25 : 23 ÁNGEL XIMÉNEZ-AVIA P.G.
01.03 20:00
HELVETIA ANAITASUNA 31 : 24 DS AUTO GOMAS SINFÍN
11.03 18:00
DS AUTO GOMAS SINFÍN 22 : 23 BADA HUESCA
15.03 20:30
HELVETIA ANAITASUNA 27 : 26 DS AUTO GOMAS SINFÍN
18.03 18:00
DS AUTO GOMAS SINFÍN 22 : 26 HELVETIA ANAITASUNA
22.03 20:30
FRAIKIN BM. GRANOLLERS 32 : 27 DS AUTO GOMAS SINFÍN
01.04 17:00
DS AUTO GOMAS SINFÍN 26 : 29 QUABIT GUADALAJARA
08.04 17:00
FC BARCELONA LASSA 39 : 25 DS AUTO GOMAS SINFÍN
15.04 18:00
DS AUTO GOMAS SINFÍN 25 : 29 LIBERBANK C. ENCANTADA
22.04 17:00
BM. BENIDORM 26 : 24 DS AUTO GOMAS SINFÍN
10.05 20:30
DS AUTO GOMAS SINFÍN 25 : 28 RECOLETAS ATL. VALLADOLID
13.05 17:00
FRIGORÍFICOS MORRAZO 33 : 24 DS AUTO GOMAS SINFÍN
20.05 17:00
DS AUTO GOMAS SINFÍN 27 : 30 BM. VILLA DE ARANDA
27.05 17:00
NATURHOUSE LA RIOJA 38 : 25 DS AUTO GOMAS SINFÍN
09.09 18:00
DS AUTO GOMAS SINFÍN 26 : 28 CISNE COLEGIO LOS SAUCES
16.09 20:00
HANDBOL BORDILS 25 : 29 DS AUTO GOMAS SINFÍN
23.09 17:15
DS AUTO GOMAS SINFÍN - VESTAS BM. ALARCOS CIUDAD REAL

Clasificación

Goleadores

no imagen 22. Pablo Paredes Lapeña
165
José Manuel Herrero Lon 17. José Manuel Herrero Lon
122
no imagen 44. Íñigo Jorajuría Calvo
100
Óscar Río Rasillo 23. Óscar Río Rasillo
92
no imagen 6. Iván Amarelle
75
no imagen 27. José Antonio Calderón
66
no imagen 33. Guillermo Ros Arribas
63
no imagen 10. Cristian Postigo Redondo
54
no imagen 7. Alberto Pla Castellanos
50
Alejandro Blázquez Barco 8. Alejandro Blázquez Barco
47
no imagen 9. Jorge Prieto
30
Diego Muñiz Gonzalez 2. Diego Muñiz Gonzalez
18
no imagen 5. Nikolai Herrero
4
no imagen 4. Javier Valverde
3
© 2011-2017 BALONMANO SINFIN